Cup of Israel Part2

Holon

08.01.2023 - 09.01.2023

Ice Peaks

CategorySegment   
Junior Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Women Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Prechicks Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Begginers girls 2011-2013 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Begginers girls 2014 and younger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Begginers girls 2010 and older Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Silver Women 39-48 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Gold Women 39-48 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elite Master Women 18-20 Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior Women Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
08.01.2023
09:45:00Prechicks GirlsFree Skating
10:00:00Begginers girls 2014 and youngerFree Skating
10:30:00Begginers girls 2011-2013Free Skating
11:45:00Begginers girls 2010 and olderFree Skating
12:30:00Silver Women 39-48Free Skating
12:35:00Gold Women 39-48Free Skating
12:45:00Junior B GirlsFree Skating
12:45:00Elite Master Women 18-20Free Skating
14:00:00Advanced Novice MenShort Program
14:30:00Advanced Novice WomenShort Program
15:30:00Junior MenShort Program
16:00:00Junior WomenShort Program
09.01.2023
10:15:00Senior WomenShort Program
10:30:00Chicks BoysFree Skating
10:30:00Chicks GirlsFree Skating
11:15:00Cubs GirlsFree Skating
12:15:00Basic Novice BoysFree Skating
12:20:00Basic Novice GirlsFree Skating
13:15:00Intermediate Novice WomenFree Skating
13:45:00Advanced Novice MenFree Skating
14:00:00Advanced Novice WomenFree Skating
15:00:00Junior MenFree Skating
15:30:00Junior WomenFree Skating
15:55:00Senior WomenFree Skating

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 09.01.2023 15:59